VIP Imperial – VIP Arrangement Of tiered roses and million stars . . . select option

799,9004,199,900

Get the WOW effect with our VIP tiered floral arrangement

8 Options:
3 Tiers/Layers – N799900
4 Tiers/Layers – N999,990,
5 Tiers/Layers – N1,399,000,
6 Tiers/Layers – N1,799,900,
7 Tiers/Layers – N2,299,900
8 Tiers/Layers – N2,899,900,
9 Tiers/Layers – N3,499,900,
10 Tiers/Layers – N4,199,900,

 

Clear
1 Pack (+₦12,500)
2 Packs (+₦20,000)
3 Packs (+₦27,500)
Select or Unselect any items, then Add to Cart at the bottom of the page
Pk of 6 (+₦12,000)
Pk of 12 (+₦19,900)
Pk of 24 (+₦29,900)
Sandara Red or Mojito wine (+₦10,000)
Moet Brut Champagne (+₦45,000)
Moet Rose or Nectar Champagne (+₦55,000)
Moet Ice Champagne (+₦60,000)
Veuve Clicquot Champagne (+₦45,000)
Small 30cm (+₦27,900)
Medium 35cm (+₦42,900)
Standard 40cm (+₦54,900)
Standard Plus 45cm (+₦65,900)
Standard Premium 50cm (+₦76,900)
Large 60cm (+₦87,900)
Life Size 180cm (+₦186,900)
Product total
Options total
Grand total

Description

Get the WOW effect with our VIP tiered floral arrangement

  • Order from our selection of gifts to go with your flowers online now, or call/whatsapp +2347010006664, +2347010006665, +2347011992888 to order.
  • Optional flower vases available.
  • All VIP arrangements comes with a complimentary Indoor Golf Set.
  • You can order now and get it delivered up to a year later.
  • We reserve the right to interchange comparable product based on availability

Additional information

Tiers/Layers

, , , , , , ,

You may also like…