VIP Imperial – VIP Arrangement Of tiered roses and million stars . . . select option

 799900 4199900

Get the WOW effect with our VIP tiered floral arrangement

8 Options:
3 Tiers/Layers – N799900
4 Tiers/Layers – N999,990,
5 Tiers/Layers – N1,399,000,
6 Tiers/Layers – N1,799,900,
7 Tiers/Layers – N2,299,900
8 Tiers/Layers – N2,899,900,
9 Tiers/Layers – N3,499,900,
10 Tiers/Layers – N4,199,900,

 

Clear
1 Flavour (+₦ 15000)
2 Flavours (+₦ 25000)
All 3 Flavours (+₦ 35000)
Pk of 6 (+₦ 10000)
Pk of 12 (+₦ 17900)
Pk of 24 (+₦ 25900)
Sandara Red or Mojito wine (+₦ 10000)
Moet Brut Champagne (+₦ 30000)
Moet Rose or Nectar Champagne (+₦ 35000)
Moet Ice Champagne (+₦ 40000)
Veuve Clicquot Champagne (+₦ 30000)
Small 30cm (+₦ 24900)
Medium 35cm (+₦ 39900)
Standard 40cm (+₦ 49900)
Standard Plus 45cm (+₦ 59900)
Standard Premium 50cm (+₦ 69900)
Large 60cm (+₦ 79900)
Life Size 180cm (+₦ 169900)
Product total
Options total
Grand total

Description

Get the WOW effect with our VIP tiered floral arrangement

  • Order from our selection of gifts to go with your flowers online now, or call/whatsapp +2347010006664, +2347010006665, +2347011992888 to order.
  • Optional flower vases available.
  • All VIP arrangements comes with a complimentary Indoor Golf Set.
  • You can order now and get it delivered up to a year later.
  • We reserve the right to interchange comparable product based on availability

Additional information

Tiers/Layers

, , , , , , ,

You may also like…